FANDOM


Vehicles (list)
By Class: G classF classE classD classC classB classA classmB classmA class
By Manufacturer: ACAlfa RomeoAscariAston MartinAudiCadillacCaterhamChevroletChryslerDinoDodgeEdonisFarboudFerrariFordHoldenLamborghiniLexusLotusJaguarKoenigseggMaseratiMcLarenMercedes-BenzNissanNoblePaganiPontiacRufSaleenSaturnShelbySpykerTVRWeismannVolkswagen


Name Class Tune Acceleration Top Speed Handling Braking Point total Total price
AC 289G051123527125100000
Alfa BreraE03220757019753800
Alfa GT 3.2 V6 24vF03421746719638000
Aston Martin DB4 ZagatoG0422260271513,000,000
Aston Martin DB7 ZagatoD060427240214290000
Aston Martin DB9 CoupeD066447650236148000
Aston Martin DB9 VolanteD060447650230161000
Aston Martin V8 VantageD062447860244100000
Aston Martin V8 VantageD374568286298
Audi A3 3.2 quattro DSGF03822686819637000
Audi A3 3.2 quattro DSGF351317394249
Audi A6 4.2 quattroE03824606018271000
Audi RS4 quattro SaloonD06224747123180000
Audi S4 CabrioletE04524706420355000
Audi S6E056247067217100000
Audi TT quattro sportF04524716820842000
Audi TT quattro sportF360347591260
Cadillac CTS-VD06528707423751500
Cadillac XLR-VD060286067215100000
Chevrolet Camaro Z-28G041415127230000
Chevrolet Corvette C1 1957G029121065775000
Chevrolet Corvette Stringray 69G0444204010840000
Chevrolet Corvette Stingray Convertible 71G0444224011045000
Chevrolet SSRF0224455412540000
Chevrolet SSRF344125083189
Chrysler 300C SRT-8D06030506420450000
Chrysler Crossfire SRT6 CoupeD05926777123346000
Chrysler Crossfire SRT6 RoadsterD05624757122950000
Dino 246 GTG02222806719145000
Dodge Challenger RTG05117201310127000
Dodge Challenger RTG360262435145
Dodge Charger Super BeeG0441715138940000
Dodge Charger Super BeeG353262137137
Enzo FerrariA0826410086332650000
Enzo FerrariA3907810095363930000
Ferrari 250 GTOG0473660401835000000
Ferrari 308 GTS QuattrovalvoleG02526806719840000
Ferrari 308 GTS QuattrovalvoleG344368694260115000
Ferrari 575M MaranelloC071549059274230000
Ferrari 575M MaranelloC381679274314345000
Ferrari F430B074509294310150000
Ferrari F430B3786294100334310000
Ford GTB080468581292177000
Ford GTB382588993322337000
Ford Mustang GT-R ConceptD071447467256 --
Ford Mustang GT ConvertibleE05720695219830000
Ford Mustang GT CoupeE05720695219825000
Holden Efijy ConceptD066407054230300000
Jaguar E-Type CoupeG02622355213540000
Jaguar E-Type CoupeG338323978187
Jaguar XKR CoupeD05624755821397200
Jaguar XK ConvertibleE04424705819681000
Jaguar XK CoupeE04524705819775000
Lamborghini Countach 25th AnniversaryD062467554237100000
Lamborghini Miura P400SVG034406040174160000
Lamborghini Miura P400SVG354516640230235000
Lexus GS 450hE0568705418860000
Lexus IS 350E04415655618042000
Lexus LS 460 LE0538675117967000
Lexus LS 600h LF05186547171105000
Lexus LS 600h LF362167179228
Lexus SC 430F04720705419165000
Lotus Elise RD06024847524343200
Lotus Esprit V8D06036706022650000
Maserati GranSportD061408481266107500
Maserati Spyder 90th AnniversaryD059378278256110000
Maserati Spyder CambriocorsaD059378278256103000
Maserati 3500 GTG02016402710355000
Maserati 3500 GTG334254456159
McLaren F1 GTA0857894703271150000
Mercedes-Benz 300SL GullwingG01110452793300000
Mercedes-Benz 300SL GullwingG322194963153
Mercedes-Benz CLK 55 AMGD06224657722889400
Mercedes-Benz CLS 55 AMGD065246377229107000
Mercedes-Benz SLK 55 AMGD06024777723872850
Nissan 350Z CoupeE04525757722135100
Nissan Skyline GTR R34E05624705420450000
Pagani Zonda C12SA080649058292414000
Pontiac FirebirdG02841064830000
Pontiac GTOE05324695920540000
Ruf RGTD066468574271145000
Ruf RGTD375588987309295000
Ruf RK SpyderD066388574263200000
Saleen S281 3 Valve CoupeE15924695220443000
Saleen S281 Extreme CoupeC37244755624767000
Saleen S281 Supercharged CoupeD26332715622250000
Saleen S7 Twin TurboA091708067308555000
Saturn CurveF03724806020150000
Saturn SkyF02614705116123000
Saturn SkyF342237491230
Shelby Cobra Daytona CoupeG0724666402241000000
Shelby Cobra Daytona CoupeG377587056261
Shelby GT500G04112201386200000
TVR SagarisC080468567278100000
TVR SagarisC382589177308192000
Volkswagen Golf R32F03822685418237000
Wiesmann Roadster MF3D06026816723470000